-
Airscape Coffee Canister
Airscape Coffee Canister
$44.00Airscape Coffee Canister
$44.00 -
Nuova Simonelli Oscar II
Nuova Simonelli Oscar II
$2,450.00Nuova Simonelli Oscar II
$2,450.00 -
Baratza Encore™ Home Grinder
Baratza Encore™ Home Grinder
$149.95Baratza Encore™ Home Grinder
$149.95 -
Baratza Virtuoso+™ Home Grinder
Baratza Virtuoso+™ Home Grinder
$249.95Baratza Virtuoso+™ Home Grinder
$249.95 -
Matcha Set
Sold outMatcha Set
$129.95Matcha Set
$129.95 -
Espresso Series 1
Espresso Series 1
$1,499.95Espresso Series 1
$1,499.95 -
Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
$229.95Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
$229.95 -
Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle
Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle
$179.95Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle
$179.95 -
Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle
Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle
$179.95Corvo EKG Pro Electric Kettle
$179.95 -
Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
$229.95Stagg EKG Pro Electric Kettle | Studio Edition
$229.95 -
Tally Pro Precision Scale | Studio Edition
Tally Pro Precision Scale | Studio Edition
$199.95Tally Pro Precision Scale | Studio Edition
$199.95 -
Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister
Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister
$69.95Electric Atmos Vacuum Canister
$69.95 -
Clyde Electric Kettle
Clyde Electric Kettle
$99.95Clyde Electric Kettle
$99.95 -
Aiden Precision Coffee Maker
Aiden Precision Coffee Maker
$399.95Aiden Precision Coffee Maker
$399.95 -
Ode Brew Grinder Gen 2
Ode Brew Grinder Gen 2
$399.95Ode Brew Grinder Gen 2
$399.95 -
Hario V60 Ceramic Dripper 02
Hario V60 Ceramic Dripper 02
$30.50Hario V60 Ceramic Dripper 02
$30.50 -
Chemex 10 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
Chemex 10 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$53.50Chemex 10 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$53.50 -
Mahlkönig X54 Home Grinder
Mahlkönig X54 Home Grinder
$599.00Mahlkönig X54 Home Grinder
$599.00 -
Chemex 6 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
Chemex 6 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$49.50Chemex 6 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$49.50 -
Chemex 8 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
Chemex 8 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$51.50Chemex 8 Cup Classic Coffee Maker
$51.50 -
Baratza Sette™ Series Espresso Grinders
Baratza Sette™ Series Espresso Grinders
$399.95Baratza Sette™ Series Espresso Grinders
$399.95 -
Barista Express
Barista Express
$699.95Barista Express
$699.95 -
Barista Express Impress
Barista Express Impress
$799.95Barista Express Impress
$799.95 -
Barista Touch
Barista Touch
$999.95Barista Touch
$999.95